Sunday, 4 December 2011

Results 27.11.11 - 04.12.11

04-12-2011
  Midland CX Women: Hannah Payton
  Midland CX Men: Lian Killeen
  Midland CX Junior: Alex Welburn
  Midland CX 40+: Steohen Knight
  Midland CX 50+: Peter Harris
  Midland CX 60+: Victor Barnett
  Midland CX Boys: James Shaw
  Midland CX U16/14 Girls: Grace Garner
  Midland CX U12: Lewis Askey
  Midland CX U10: Edward Woodward
   Midland CX
  General Classification Tour of Bright: Adam Semple
  3º stage Tour of Bright: Floris Goesinnen
  Igorre, Cyclo-cross: Kevin Pauwels
  Frankfurt a/Main, Cyclo-cross: Christoph Pfingsten
  Frankfurt a/Main, Cyclo-cross (F): Marianne Vos


03-12-2011
  General Classification Coupe Frédéric Jalton: Régis Marechaux
  3º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton: Laury Lucinus
  Warwick, Cyclo-cross: Luke Keough
  Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F): Andrea Smith
  Zürich, Six Days: Franco Marvulli
  Zürich, Six Days: Iljo Keisse
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross: Timothy Johnson
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F): Meredith Miller
 Hell of the Marianas: John Anderson
  1º stage Tour of Bright: Adam Semple
  2º stage Tour of Bright: Alexander Morgan
  7º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf: Yousif Mirza Bani Hammad
  Armstrong Festival of Cycling: Thomas Scully


02-12-2011
  6º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf: Bader Ali Thani


01-12-2011

  Cali, Team Pursuit: Marc Ryan
  Cali, Team Pursuit: Aaron Gate
  Cali, Team Pursuit: Sam Bewley
  Cali, Team Pursuit: Jesse Sergent
  Cali, Team Pursuit (F): Laura Trott
  Cali, Team Pursuit (F): Sarah Bailey
  Cali, Team Pursuit (F): Wendy Houvenaghel
  Cali, Team Sprint: Stefan Nimke
  Cali, Team Sprint: Maximilian Levy
  Cali, Team Sprint: René Enders

 Cali, 1 km: François Pervis
  Cali, Omnium, Points race: Unai Elorriaga Zubiaur
  Cali, Scratch (F): Kelly Druyts


30-11-2011
  5º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf: Mansoor Mohamed Mansoor


29.11.11
  4º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf: Aymen Al Habrti


28.11.11
  General Classification Vuelta a Chiriquí: Ramón Carretero Marciags
  11º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí: Ricardo Giraldo Sierra


27.11.11
  Derby, Cyclo-cross: Jelle Brackman
  GP Genival Dos Santos: Fabiano Mota
  La Teja circuito CC Progreso: César Danilo Berti Ortíz
  Nagano, Cyclo-cross: Yu Takenouchi
  Nagano, Cyclo-cross (F): Ayako (Eiko) Toyooka
  Ouverture Saison de l'Algérie: Azzedine Lagab
  Sagitun Cycle Classic: Darnell Barrow
  General Classification Vuelta al Valle -Arg-: Cristian Ranquehue
  6º stage Vuelta al Valle -Arg-: Cristian Omar Clavero
  Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández: Kelvin Pujols
  General Classification Cronulla International Grand Prix: Chris Sutton
  2º stage Cronulla International Grand Prix: Michael Matthews
 Gent, Six Days: Robert Bartko
  Gent, Six Days: Kenny De Ketele
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross: Sven Nys
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F): Marianne Vos
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors: Mathieu Van der Poel
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23: Lars van der Haar
  Sterling, Cyclo-cross: Dylan McNicholas
  Sterling, Cyclo-cross (F): Laura Van Gilder
  General Classification Tour de Perth: Cameron Meyer
  3º stage Tour de Perth: Cameron Meyer
  3º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf: Ahmed Hassan
  Trujillo (b): Arturo Irigoyen Portugal
  Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23: Sean De Bie
  Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors: Onno Verheyen
  Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Novices: Elias Van Hecke
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (c): Timothy Johnson
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (c) (F): Meredith Miller
  General Classification Vuelta a Chiapas: Iván Mauricio Casas Buitrago
  6º stage Vuelta a Chiapas: Bernardo Colex Tepoz
  10º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí: Ramón Carretero Marciags
  General Classification Vuelta a Colombia (F): Serika Guluma
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F): Milena Reina
  General Classification Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors: Kevin Ríos
  5º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors: Kevin Ríos

3 comments: